Rephonic
Artwork for Hey girl, it's Geisha

Hey girl, it's Geisha

GeishaRene

An unedited chit-chat with ya girl where we connect about all things motherhood, fitness, weight loss and health!

PublishesInfrequentlyEpisodes5Founded2 years ago
Categories
FitnessHealth & Fitness

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Hey girl, it's Geisha

Latest Episodes

Quick little life update + this one mindset that's holding your from actually achieving what you want to achieve.

Grab your FREE 3 Day Reset

FOLLOW ME

Instagram @GeishaRene Tiktok @GeishaReneWebsite www.geisharene.com

In today’s video, we’re getting real about the gym girlie mindset and why it might actually be holding you back. If you keep saying, “I need the gym to feel motivated,” but then never make it there… this one’s for you.As a busy mom, you don’t need a ... more

We always hear people saying you lack discipline which is why you can't achieve the goals you set out to achieve for your fitness journey. But sis, discipline isn't the issue. Let's talk about it!

💕Join my FREE 3 Day Reset⁠

FOLLOW ME

Instagram @G... more

We always talk about the things we DO to lose weight, but there are things we also have to STOP doing in order to lose weight! I dive into the 5 things I stopped doing to help me lose 50lbs in 2024 as a busy af mom who works full-time!

💕Join my ... more

I spent last year really pouring into myself and my mind + body. So let's chat how I rediscovered myself and my purpose and 4 things I did to lose 50lbs in 2024!

If you're ready to kickstart your fitness journey, grab your FREE 3 day reset: https... more

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Gender SkewLocationInterests
ProfessionsAge RangeHousehold Income
Social Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Hey girl, it's Geisha

Where can I find podcast stats for Hey girl, it's Geisha?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Hey girl, it's Geisha. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Hey girl, it's Geisha and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Hey girl, it's Geisha get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Hey girl, it's Geisha, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Hey girl, it's Geisha?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Hey girl, it's Geisha, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Hey girl, it's Geisha have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Hey girl, it's Geisha has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

How many episodes of Hey girl, it's Geisha are there?

Hey girl, it's Geisha launched 2 years ago and published 5 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Hey girl, it's Geisha?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Hey girl, it's Geisha?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Hey girl, it's Geisha from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Hey girl, it's Geisha?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Hey girl, it's Geisha. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days