Rephonic
Artwork for Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR

Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR

Hasta los cojines

✍️ DESCRIPCIÓN DEL CANAL – Hasta los cojines de sobrevivir Este no es un podcast más. Es un grito suave. Un espacio para quienes ya están hartos de sobrevivir… y quieren empezar a vivir de verdad. Cada episodio, Manu Ramírez —director de ESINEC— se sienta con personas que un día dijeron: “Basta.” No hay gurús. No hay poses. Solo historias reales, de personas reales, que se rompieron… y se reconstr... more

PublishesDailyEpisodes17Foundeda year ago
Language
Spanish
Categories
Health & FitnessMental Health

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR

Latest Episodes

Volver al pueblo no siempre es una huida. A veces, es la única forma de volver a respirar. En este episodio íntimo de Verano Cojinero, Manu entrevista a Ramón Gracia, su vecino, amigo y antiguo ingeniero que lo dejó todo atrás: ciudad, trabajo y estr... more

Silvana Ravano se confiesa: estuvo hasta los cojines de sí misma. De no gustarse, de exigirse, de emprender desde la máscara. En este especial de verano grabado en Troncedo, nos cuenta cómo rompió con una vida de autoengaño, cerró negocios que ya no ... more

Marta Aparicio relata su proceso de salir de la zona de confort a los 35, replanteando su vida profesional y personal. En esta entrevista descubrimos: • Cómo afrontó el miedo al cambio tras años en la misma rutina. • Qué pasó al dejar un empleo estab... more

Tere Utrera creció siendo la niña obediente. La que no daba problemas. La que decía "sí" aunque por dentro gritara "no". Y eso, durante años, la alejó de sí misma. En este episodio habla de esa educación que nos moldea para complacer, de la culpa al ... more

YouTube

Durante años, Salvador Franco vivió según el guion que muchos aplauden: exitoso, eficiente, cumplidor. Pero por dentro, algo crujía. En este episodio, Salva se atreve a contar lo que muy pocos se atreven a nombrar: la culpa de querer otra vida, el mi... more

YouTube

Raquel estaba a punto de casarse, tenía un trabajo estable y una vida aparentemente en orden. Pero, de pronto, todo se vino abajo: ruptura, despido, y un problema de salud que la obligó a parar en seco. Este episodio es un viaje por el abismo de la r... more

YouTube

Juan Cruz es un argentino que habla como si el mundo le debiera explicaciones. Pero detrás del humor, de la velocidad mental y de los chistes afilados, hay una historia intensa. Una historia de heridas, búsqueda, máscaras y también de mucha, mucha ve... more

YouTube

Mónica ha sido esa mujer que muchos admiran por su fuerza, su éxito y su capacidad de tirar para adelante. Pero en esta conversación se permite mostrar lo que suele esconderse detrás de esa etiqueta de "mujer fuerte": la autoexigencia brutal, el sile... more

YouTube

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Top Mental Health Podcasts

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Gender SkewLocationInterests
ProfessionsAge RangeHousehold Income
Social Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR

Where can I find podcast stats for Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

How many episodes of Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR are there?

Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR launched a year ago and published 17 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Hasta los cojines de SOBREVIVIR. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days