Rephonic
Artwork for No Eres Tú, Soy Ro

No Eres Tú, Soy Ro

Catodia Podcast

Un espacio de acompañamiento pseudo-terpéutico dirigido a músicos, con un toque jovial y episodios atemporales. Conducido por la psicóloga Rosalba Bueno.

PublishesWeeklyEpisodes5Founded6 years ago
Language
Spanish
Categories
Health & FitnessMental Health

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for No Eres Tú, Soy Ro

Latest Episodes

¿Imaginas no poder tocar tu instrumento porque tu músculo no te lo permite? Hoy hablamos de distonía focal. * Técnicas cognitivo conductual. *Y Una hermosa historia. Hoy hablamos de distonía, la enfermedad del músico

Según la OMS, la depresión es un trastorno que afecta a más de 300 millones de personas. ¿Afecta igual si eres músico? Descúbrelo conmigo en este 4to episodio, además aprende dos ejercicios nuevos para trabajar la culpa y ser más responsable con tu p... more

¿ERES MÚSICO Y SUFRES DE ANSIEDAD? Pues no puedes perderte este episodio, donde te cuento todo acerca de la ansiedad, como afecta, como combatirla, y mucho más. También aprenderás dos ejercicios increíbles, técnica de jacobson y técnicas para bajar l... more

¿SABES DE QUÉ VA LA PSICOLOGÍA DEL RENDIMIENTO? Pues en este episodio Rosalba Bueno te lo cuenta todo, para que tengas una idea de cómo rendir mejor frente a una situación específica, concierto o audición. Además, ejercicios de concentración, tips pa... more

Gimnasia mental. ¿Qué es? ¿De dónde proviene? ¿Cómo sé si puedo entrenar mi mente? Y lo mejor, ¿cómo hacerlo? ¿Sabes cómo funciona tu cerebro de músico? Entérate en este episodio, además estaremos conversando acerca de "el Efecto Carpenter", la "Técn... more

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Gender SkewLocationInterests
ProfessionsAge RangeHousehold Income
Social Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About No Eres Tú, Soy Ro

Where can I find podcast stats for No Eres Tú, Soy Ro?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for No Eres Tú, Soy Ro. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to No Eres Tú, Soy Ro and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does No Eres Tú, Soy Ro get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for No Eres Tú, Soy Ro, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for No Eres Tú, Soy Ro?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for No Eres Tú, Soy Ro, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does No Eres Tú, Soy Ro have?

To see how many followers or subscribers No Eres Tú, Soy Ro has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

How many episodes of No Eres Tú, Soy Ro are there?

No Eres Tú, Soy Ro launched 6 years ago and published 5 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact No Eres Tú, Soy Ro?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for No Eres Tú, Soy Ro?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for No Eres Tú, Soy Ro from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for No Eres Tú, Soy Ro?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of No Eres Tú, Soy Ro. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days