Rephonic
Artwork for NO es Amor

NO es Amor

Andrés Ponce

Enfocado a experiencias personales de todo tipo. Y si NO es Amor?

PublishesWeeklyEpisodes35Founded7 years ago
Language
Spanish
Categories
Personal JournalsSociety & Culture

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for NO es Amor

Latest Episodes

Tuve una propuesta para volver a transmitir los partidos del torneo de fútbol ecuatoriano, pero ya no está mis planes. Les cuento la razón.

Se cumplen 10 años de mi primer mundial: Brasil 2014. Les cuento toda la historia para llegar a ese momento inolvidable en mi vida.

Aprovecho para responder algunas dudas de todo tipo en 15 minutos.

Lo que me dejó volver a escuchar una canción que me ponía muy triste hace varios años. Tengo que aprender a escucharla canción sin llorar.

Les comparto algunos ejemplos de mi vida que me ayudaron a entender el significado de esta frase que se ha puesto de moda.

Espero que pienses de aquí en adelante en esta línea poderosa

Tengo una idea hace algunos meses, pero pensar en la autodestructiva sociedad ecuatoriana me frena.

Aclaro que la red social no tiene la culpa, sino la gente que descarga su basura mental en esta red.

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host

Top Personal Journals Podcasts

Notes from the Edge
Notes from the EdgeGamut Podcast Network
The Determined Society with Shawn French | Adversity & Mindset
The Determined Society with Shawn French | Adversity & MindsetDetermined Society Podcast | Overcoming Adversity & Mindset
Everybody Knows But Me
Everybody Knows But MeHolly Brown, Next Chapter Podcasts, Companion
Bearing Scars
Bearing ScarsMichael Ertel
Heavyweight
HeavyweightPushkin Industries
Brand Safe
Brand SafeTana Mongeau

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Gender SkewLocationInterests
ProfessionsAge RangeHousehold Income
Social Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About NO es Amor

Where can I find podcast stats for NO es Amor?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for NO es Amor. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to NO es Amor and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does NO es Amor get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for four million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for NO es Amor, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for NO es Amor?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for NO es Amor, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does NO es Amor have?

To see how many followers or subscribers NO es Amor has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

How many episodes of NO es Amor are there?

NO es Amor launched 7 years ago and published 35 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact NO es Amor?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for NO es Amor?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for NO es Amor from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for NO es Amor?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of NO es Amor. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days