Rephonic
Artwork for KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl

KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl

Liljana Cornehl

KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl

Podcast über Weiblichkeit, Selbstwert, emotionale Abhängigkeit & Heilung

Ich bin Liljana Cornehl – Therapeutin, Mentorin, Wachrüttlerin.

Ich begleite Frauen, die sich nicht mehr verlieren wollen - in Beziehungen, Gedanken oder alten Mustern.

Hier spreche ich über:

💔 Emotionale Abhängigkeit

💫 Weibliche Kraft & Selbstwert

🌹 Heilung, Wahrheit & Empfänglichkeit

... u... more

PublishesDailyEpisodes156Founded3 years ago
Language
German
Number of ListenersCategories
Self-ImprovementEducationSpiritualityReligion & Spirituality

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl

Latest Episodes

📘 Mein Taschenbuch und Arbeitsbuch:

👉 „Von kaputt bis Königin“ – Die brutale Wahrheit über emotionale Abhängigkeit bis hin zur magnetischen Weiblichkeit

Episode Ausschreibung

Wenn wir von emotionaler Abhängigkeit sprechen, denken die meisten sof... more

📘 Mein Taschenbuch und Arbeitsbuch:

👉 „Von kaputt bis Königin“ – Die brutale Wahrheit über emotionale Abhängigkeit bis hin zur magnetischen Weiblichkeit

Episode Description

Frieden ist nichts, was wir irgendwann finden.

Ich glaube, Frieden ist ... more

📘 Mein Taschenbuch und Arbeitsbuch:

👉 „Von kaputt bis Königin“ – Die brutale Wahrheit über emotionale Abhängigkeit bis hin zur magnetischen Weiblichkeit

Episode Description

Probleme haben wir alle.

Die entscheidende Frage ist:

Wer ist größer –... more

Wann hast du dich eigentlich das letzte Mal selbst gewählt?

Nicht deinen Partner.

Nicht deine Kinder.

Nicht deine Familie.

Nicht deinen Chef.

... sondern dich.

Vielleicht glaubst du, du bist besonders liebevoll.

Vielleicht hast du aber einfach... more

Kennst du das?

Jemand ist plötzlich still.

... dein erster Gedanke ist:

„Bestimmt habe ich etwas falsch gemacht.“

Der Partner zieht sich zurück.

Die Freundin antwortet kurz.

Der Chef schaut dich komisch an.

... schon übernimmst du die Verantwo... more

„Ich wünsche mir doch einfach nur jemanden, der mich wirklich liebt.“

Diesen Satz habe ich in meiner Praxis unzählige Male gehört.

Und trotzdem habe ich immer wieder erlebt, dass genau diese Menschen sich zurückziehen, wenn echte Liebe plötzlich vo... more

PREVIEW zur Premium Folge

Vertraust du deinem Bauchgefühl?

Dann wird diese Folge vielleicht unbequem 😄

... denn nicht alles, was sich wie Intuition anfühlt, ist tatsächlich Intuition.

Manchmal ist es Angst.

Manchmal Hoffnung.

Manchmal ein alte... more

Vertraust du deinem Bauchgefühl?

Die meisten Menschen würden diese Frage sofort mit „Ja“ beantworten.

... genau da beginnt das Problem. 😄

... denn nicht alles, was sich wie Intuition anfühlt, ist tatsächlich Intuition.

Manchmal ist es Angst.

Ma... more

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host
Number of Listeners
Find out how many people listen to this podcast per episode and each month.

Similar Podcasts

People also subscribe to these shows.

GLOW UP!
GLOW UP!lisa.mys
Kaulitz Hills - Senf aus Hollywood
Kaulitz Hills - Senf aus HollywoodSpotify & Bill und Tom Kaulitz

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Listeners per EpisodeGender SkewLocation
InterestsProfessionsAge Range
Household IncomeSocial Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl

Where can I find podcast stats for KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl have?

To see how many followers or subscribers KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

Which podcasts are similar to KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl?

These podcasts share a similar audience with KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl:

1. GLOW UP!
2. Kaulitz Hills - Senf aus Hollywood

How many episodes of KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl are there?

KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl launched 3 years ago and published 156 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of KLARTEXT mit Liljana Cornehl. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days