Rephonic
Artwork for Tô por dentro

Tô por dentro

Governo do Tocantins

Buscando uma comunicação cada vez mais próxima do cidadão, o podcast Governo do Estado do Tocantins promoverá discussões sobre temas que permeiam a vida do tocantinense.

PublishesMonthlyEpisodes21Founded7 years ago
Language
Portuguese
Category
Government

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Tô por dentro

Latest Episodes

O episódio de hoje do Tô Por Dentro com Musa Dumont e Pedro Thiago foca na Semana do Consumidor e os hábitos de consumo das mulheres que são as que mais consomem, mas que menos reclamam junto ao PROCON sobre problemas enfrentados na hora da compra. O... more

O episódio do Tô por Dentro de hoje, com Musa Dumont e Bianca Martins, é sobre o Dia Internacional da Mulher que esse ano traz o tema "Eu sou a Geração Igualdade: concretizar os direitos das mulheres”, o mote está alinhado com a nova campanha multige... more

Chegou o episódio mais alegre do podecast #TôPorDentro com Musa Dumont, Pedro Thiago e Philipe Ramos que falam sobre tudo que vai rolar no #TocaPraPraça, a festa pré-carnavalesca do Governo do Tocantins que vai aquecer o carnaval 2020 tocantinense. E... more

Em 2019, o Governo do Tocantins trabalhou muito pra melhorar a qualidade de vida do cidadão tocantinense, por isso, no episódio de hoje do Tô Por Dentro, Musa Dumont e Fernando Ferreira fazem a retrospectiva dessa gestão. Aperte o play e relembre os ... more

Você sabia que a cada dia, 42 homens morrem em decorrência do câncer de próstata e aproximadamente 3 milhões vivem com a doença? A 2ª maior causa de morte por câncer em homens no Brasil, por isso, nesse mês de novembro acontece a campanha #NovembroAz... more

Estamos no Outubro Rosa, por isso, no #TôPorDentro de hoje Musa Dumont, Pedro Thiago e convidados trazem informações e tiram dúvidas sobre o câncer de mama e a importância dessa campanha de conscientização que tem como objetivo principal alertar as m... more

A festa de aniversário em comemoração aos 31 anos do Tocantins foi linda, com grandes shows, fogos de artifício e um público de mais de 50 mil pessoas que  lotou a Praça dos Girassóis, em Palmas, no dia 05 de outubro. Taca o play e fique por dentro d... more

No Tô Por Dentro de hoje, Musa Dumont e Pedro Thiago debatem a doação de órgãos e o "Setembro Verde", a campanha realizada em todo o país durante o mês de setembro para sensibilizar a população sobre esse grande ato de humanidade. Atualmente a negati... more

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Apple Podcasts
#5
Brazil/Government

Top Government Podcasts

Strict Scrutiny
Strict ScrutinyStrict Scrutiny
American Potential
American PotentialAmerican Potential
5-4
5-4Prologue Projects
The DSR Network
The DSR NetworkThe DSR Network
The Chris Plante Show
The Chris Plante ShowWMAL | Cumulus Podcast Network | Cumulus Media Washington
Red Eye Radio
Red Eye RadioCumulus Podcast Network
The Lawfare Podcast
The Lawfare PodcastThe Lawfare Institute
American Power
American PowerChad Scott, Nat Towsen, Mr. Global
Optimist Economy
Optimist EconomyKathryn Anne Edwards and Robin Rauzi
DC EKG
DC EKGStay On Course Studios

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Gender SkewLocationInterests
ProfessionsAge RangeHousehold Income
Social Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Tô por dentro

Where can I find podcast stats for Tô por dentro?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Tô por dentro. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Tô por dentro and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Tô por dentro get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for four million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Tô por dentro, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Tô por dentro?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Tô por dentro, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Tô por dentro have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Tô por dentro has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

How many episodes of Tô por dentro are there?

Tô por dentro launched 7 years ago and published 21 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Tô por dentro?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Tô por dentro?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Tô por dentro from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Tô por dentro?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Tô por dentro. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days