Rephonic
Artwork for Marked og meninger

Marked og meninger

Nordea

Fra Nordeas studio i det historiske Frølich-rommet i Oslo gir våre eksperter deg alt det de mener er verdt å vite om den globale økonomien rett i øret. Legendene Robert Næss, Thina Saltvedt og Joachim Bernhardsen + gjester møtes sammen med Henrik Arneberg for å diskutere og nerde rundt det som har opptatt dem i finansmarkedene de siste ukene. Mellom hvert panelmøte slipper vi spesialepisoder om et... more

PublishesTwice weeklyEpisodes5Founded22 days ago
Language
Norwegian
Number of ListenersCategory
Business

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Marked og meninger

Latest Episodes

Sjefanalytiker Thina Saltvedt navigerer deg og Henrik Arneberg gjennom oljekaoset.

Historisk avkastning er ingen garanti for framtidig avkastning. Framtidig avkastning vil bl.a. avhenge avmarkedsutviklingen, forvalters dyktighet, verdipapirfondets r... more

Det er ikke helg før Joachim har fått inn i studio for å prate om det de gutta liker aller best -nemlig renter.

Er bensinen egentlig så dyr? Hvor lenge kan sterk selskapsinntjening veie opp for høyere renter? Og kan Norges Bank overraske igjen? Panelet med Robert Næss, Joachim Bernhardsen og Thina Saltvedt tar temperaturen på økonomien og markedene.

Denne sen... more

Robert Næss, mannen som får KI til å velge både vin og selge biler, sier sin mening om hvorvidt vi er i en KI-boble eller ikke.

Historisk avkastning er ingen garanti for framtidig avkastning. Framtidig avkastning vil bl.a. avhenge avmarkedsutviklin... more

Velkommen! I første episode ser Joachim Bernhardsen, Robert Næss og Thina Saltvedt tilbake på sommerens viktigste hendelser. Hva overrasket dem mest, og hva tror de venter oss i høst?

Historisk avkastning er ingen garanti for framtidig avkastning. F... more

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host
Number of Listeners
Find out how many people listen to this podcast per episode and each month.

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Apple Podcasts
#182
Norway/Top Podcasts
Apple Podcasts
#19
Norway/Business

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Listeners per EpisodeGender SkewLocation
InterestsProfessionsAge Range
Household IncomeSocial Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Marked og meninger

Where can I find podcast stats for Marked og meninger?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Marked og meninger. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Marked og meninger and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Marked og meninger get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for four million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Marked og meninger, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Marked og meninger?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Marked og meninger, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Marked og meninger have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Marked og meninger has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

How many episodes of Marked og meninger are there?

Marked og meninger launched 22 days ago and published 5 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Marked og meninger?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Marked og meninger?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Marked og meninger from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Marked og meninger?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Marked og meninger. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days