Rephonic
Artwork for Un Momento Cualquiera

Un Momento Cualquiera

Yoyo Fernández 🫒🚜 🫏

Siempre me ha gustado contar cosas. Momentos de la vida en píldoras de audio.

PublishesDailyEpisodes133Founded6 months ago
Language
Spanish
Number of ListenersCategories
Personal JournalsSociety & Culture

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Un Momento Cualquiera

Latest Episodes

Este es el episodio 133 del podcast Un Momento Cualquiera de @yoyo308, publicado el 18 de agosto de 2026. Puedes dejar comentarios de texto y audio en este enlace.

Hace un par de días os comentaba que me había abierto cuenta en Instagram y en TikTok... more

Este es el episodio 132 del podcast Un Momento Cualquiera de @yoyo308, publicado el 17 de agosto de 2026. Puedes dejar comentarios de texto y audio en este enlace.

¡Buenos días! ¿Qué tal? Ya estamos de nuevo en la faena, tras el pequeño parón vacaci... more

Este es el episodio 131 del podcast Un Momento Cualquiera de @yoyo308, publicado el 15 de agosto de 2026. Puedes dejar comentarios de texto y audio en este enlace.

El amigo Israel comentaba hace unas 14 horas, según la aplicación de Presto, que no l... more

Este es el episodio 130 del podcast Un Momento Cualquiera de @yoyo308, publicado el 13 de agosto de 2026. Puedes dejar comentarios de texto y audio en este enlace.

No sabía yo que había tanta cosa de esta en TikTok. El caso es que llevo apenas 48 ho... more

Este es el episodio 129 del podcast Un Momento Cualquiera de @yoyo308, publicado el 13 de agosto de 2026. Puedes dejar comentarios de texto y audio en este enlace.

Ahora que ya he pasado el eclipse, gente, me pongo a pensar, ¿de verdad es para tanto... more

Este es el episodio 128 del podcast Un Momento Cualquiera de @yoyo308, publicado el 12 de agosto de 2026. Puedes dejar comentarios de texto y audio en este enlace.

Ayer os comentaba que me abrí una cuenta en TikTok, que por cierto no funciona a la h... more

Este es el episodio 127 del podcast Un Momento Cualquiera de @yoyo308, publicado el 11 de agosto de 2026. Puedes dejar comentarios de texto y audio en este enlace.

Bueno, pues que a mi edad, 50 y algo, me ha abierto un TikTok. Bueno, hace tiempo que... more

Este es el episodio 126 del podcast Un Momento Cualquiera de @yoyo308, publicado el 10 de agosto de 2026. Puedes dejar comentarios de texto y audio en este enlace.

Pues esta mañana he hecho mi primer pago a plazos con Paypal, entre plazos sin intere... more

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host
Number of Listeners
Find out how many people listen to this podcast per episode and each month.

Similar Podcasts

People also subscribe to these shows.

Batiburrillo Tech
Batiburrillo TechYoyo Fernández
Sube Parriba
Sube ParribaYoyo Fernández
Papá Friki
Papá FrikiPapá Friki

Top Personal Journals Podcasts

Notes from the Edge
Notes from the EdgeGamut Podcast Network
Heavyweight
HeavyweightPushkin Industries
The Determined Society with Shawn French | Adversity & Mindset
The Determined Society with Shawn French | Adversity & MindsetDetermined Society Podcast | Overcoming Adversity & Mindset
This is Love
This is LoveVox Media Podcast Network
Everybody Knows But Me
Everybody Knows But MeHolly Brown, Next Chapter Podcasts, Companion
True Scary Story
True Scary StoryScary Stories

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Listeners per EpisodeGender SkewLocation
InterestsProfessionsAge Range
Household IncomeSocial Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Un Momento Cualquiera

Where can I find podcast stats for Un Momento Cualquiera?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Un Momento Cualquiera. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Un Momento Cualquiera and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Un Momento Cualquiera get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for four million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Un Momento Cualquiera, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Un Momento Cualquiera?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Un Momento Cualquiera, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Un Momento Cualquiera have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Un Momento Cualquiera has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

Which podcasts are similar to Un Momento Cualquiera?

These podcasts share a similar audience with Un Momento Cualquiera:

1. Batiburrillo Tech
2. Sube Parriba
3. Podcast DekNet
4. Papá Friki

How many episodes of Un Momento Cualquiera are there?

Un Momento Cualquiera launched 6 months ago and published 133 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Un Momento Cualquiera?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Un Momento Cualquiera?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Un Momento Cualquiera from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Un Momento Cualquiera?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Un Momento Cualquiera. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days