Rephonic
Artwork for Rádio Cidade Itu

Rádio Cidade Itu

Rádio Cidade Itu

Canal oficial da Rádio Cidade FM - 104,7 MHz, de Itu/SP Desde 1987 no ar, sempre levando até nossos ouvintes as musicas de maior sucesso da atualidade, muita informação, prêmios e alegria no seu dia a dia. CIDADE FM - LIGADA EM VOCÊ! Endereço: Praça Conde de Parnaíba, 76A - Centro, Itu - SP, Brasil Contato: contato@radiocidadeitu.com.br Para anunciar na Cidade FM entre em contato pelo telefone 11 ... more

PublishesDailyEpisodes246Founded5 years ago
Language
Portuguese
Categories
NewsEntertainment News

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Rádio Cidade Itu

Latest Episodes

O Jornal Hora H apresenta as principais notícias de Itu e região, com apresentação de Heraldo de Oliveira e Cesar Calixto

CIDADE FM - LIGADA EM VOCÊ!

O Bom Dia Cidade apresenta as principais notícias de Itu e região, com Thiago Sório e Luciano Veiga, de segunda a sexta-feira, das 07 às 09h

www.instagram.com/thiago.sorio

www.instagram.com/lucianoveigaradio

www.insta... more

A Reflexão do dia apresenta de segunda a sexta, às 6h, mensagens motivacionais para você começar melhor o seu dia.

www.instagram.com/radiocidadeitu

www.facebook.com/radiocidadeitu

CIDADE FM - LIGADA EM VOCÊ!

O Jornal Hora H apresenta as principais notícias de Itu e região, com apresentação de Heraldo de Oliveira e Cesar Calixto

CIDADE FM - LIGADA EM VOCÊ!

O Saúde Cidade apresenta temas relevantes para a sua saúde com a participação do médico infectologista Dr. Marco Aurélio Hortêncio Bastos (Dr. Bastos), toda quinta-feira, às 10h.

CIDADE FM - LIGADA EM VOCÊ!

O Bom Dia Cidade apresenta as principais notícias de Itu e região, com Thiago Sório e Luciano Veiga, de segunda a sexta-feira, das 07 às 09h

www.instagram.com/thiago.sorio

www.instagram.com/lucianoveigaradio

www.insta... more

A Reflexão do dia apresenta de segunda a sexta, às 6h, mensagens motivacionais para você começar melhor o seu dia.

www.instagram.com/radiocidadeitu

www.facebook.com/radiocidadeitu

CIDADE FM - LIGADA EM VOCÊ!

O Jornal Hora H apresenta as principais notícias de Itu e região, com apresentação de Heraldo de Oliveira e Cesar Calixto

CIDADE FM - LIGADA EM VOCÊ!

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Top Entertainment News Podcasts

Good Noticings
Good NoticingsVox Media Podcast Network
We're Obsessed
We're ObsessedThe Ringer
The Escape Pod Podcast
The Escape Pod PodcastAlex Azor & Andrew Parker
Infamous
InfamousCampside Media / Sony Music Entertainment
VladTV
VladTVDJ Vlad

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Gender SkewLocationInterests
ProfessionsAge RangeHousehold Income
Social Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Rádio Cidade Itu

Where can I find podcast stats for Rádio Cidade Itu?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Rádio Cidade Itu. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Rádio Cidade Itu and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Rádio Cidade Itu get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Rádio Cidade Itu, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Rádio Cidade Itu?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Rádio Cidade Itu, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Rádio Cidade Itu have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Rádio Cidade Itu has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

How many episodes of Rádio Cidade Itu are there?

Rádio Cidade Itu launched 5 years ago and published 246 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Rádio Cidade Itu?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Rádio Cidade Itu?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Rádio Cidade Itu from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Rádio Cidade Itu?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Rádio Cidade Itu. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days