Rephonic
Artwork for Von Natur aus gesund

Von Natur aus gesund

rubyni®

"Von Natur aus gesund" – der Podcast, der dir zeigt, wie natürliche Gesundheit wirklich funktioniert. Zwischen Schlagzeilen, Trends und Mythen zu Ernährung, Heilung und Prävention geht das Wesentliche oft verloren: Wie können wir im Alltag tatsächlich gesund leben – nicht nur heute, sondern langfristig? Genau hier setzt der rubyni® Podcast "Von Natur aus gesund" an. Moderiert von Kristie Reeves (R... more

PublishesWeeklyEpisodes22Founded5 months ago
Language
German
Number of ListenersCategories
Health & FitnessAlternative Health

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Von Natur aus gesund

Latest Episodes

(Hinweis: Dieses Interview wurde auf Englisch aufgezeichnet)

What makes food truly health-promoting? And why does nutrient density change everything? That is the question Dr. Joel Fuhrman has dedicated decades of his career to answering. As the cre... more

Warum gesunde Böden die Grundlage unserer Gesundheit sind – und weshalb Mikroorganismen seit Milliarden Jahren das Leben auf unserem Planeten ermöglichen.

In dieser Episode nimmt uns Jürgen Amthor mit auf eine Reise zurück zu den Anfängen unseres P... more

Was wäre, wenn Erkrankungen wie Diabetes, Herzinfarkt oder Schlaganfall ganz anders entstehen, als wir gelernt haben? Und was wäre, wenn wir diese Prozesse verstehen könnten – lange bevor die ersten Symptome auftreten?

In diesem zweiten Teil unsere... more

Die meisten Menschen denken beim Immunsystem an Abwehrkräfte. Doch was wäre, wenn das Immunsystem weit mehr ist als nur ein Schutzschild gegen Krankheitserreger? Heute geht es um eines der faszinierendsten Systeme unseres Körpers – eines, das rund um... more

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host
Number of Listeners
Find out how many people listen to this podcast per episode and each month.

Similar Podcasts

People also subscribe to these shows.

Reviews

4.8 out of 5 stars from 25 ratings
  • Super

    tolle Podcast Serie, genau dass was wir brauchen.

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    Rolf Philipp
    Germany2 months ago
  • Sehr schöner Podcast

    Der Podcast über TCM war äußerst spannend. Ich konnte wieder viele wertvolle Erkenntnisse für mich mitnehmen. Freue mich schon auf den zweiten Teil.

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    Giselle47
    Germany4 months ago
  • Tolle Episode!

    Sie zeigt super, was Prävention im Alltag bedeutet – kleine, bewusste Entscheidungen, die man langfristig umsetzen kann. Mir gefällt, dass es nicht um Druck oder Angst geht, die zu mentalem Stress führen könnten, sondern darum, es als „Ich tue etwas Gutes für mich“ zu sehen. Mentale und körperliche Gesundheit werden so greifbar miteinander verbunden, und es gibt tolle Impulse, wie man das direkt im Alltag umsetzen kann – für eine langfristig gesunde Lebensweise.

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    MCKat8
    Germany4 months ago
  • Toller Podcast

    Ein toller und informativer Podcast. Ich freue mich auf weitere, interessante Beiträge.

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    Askiju
    Germany4 months ago
  • Ein interessanter Podcast

    Ich habe den Podcast wieder mit großem Interesse gehört. Das Interview war sehr wissenswert. Man lernt immer etwas dazu.

    Es hat mir richtig gut gefallen.

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    Giselle47
    Germany4 months ago

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Listeners per EpisodeGender SkewLocation
InterestsProfessionsAge Range
Household IncomeSocial Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Von Natur aus gesund

Where can I find podcast stats for Von Natur aus gesund?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Von Natur aus gesund. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Von Natur aus gesund and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Von Natur aus gesund get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Von Natur aus gesund, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Von Natur aus gesund?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Von Natur aus gesund, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Von Natur aus gesund have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Von Natur aus gesund has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

Which podcasts are similar to Von Natur aus gesund?

These podcasts share a similar audience with Von Natur aus gesund:

1. MENO AN MICH. Frauen mitten im Leben.
2. staYoung - Der Longevity-Podcast
3. Die Biohacking-Praxis
4. Über das Älterwerden - Liebscher & Bracht Podcast
5. GESUNDHEIT KANNST DU LERNEN

How many episodes of Von Natur aus gesund are there?

Von Natur aus gesund launched 5 months ago and published 22 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Von Natur aus gesund?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Von Natur aus gesund?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Von Natur aus gesund from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Von Natur aus gesund?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Von Natur aus gesund. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days