Rephonic
Artwork for Problema resuelto

Problema resuelto

Alejandra Quispe Goto

Hola soy Alejandra Quispe Goto y esto es problema resuelto, un podcast de desarrollo personal que te va a dar pequeñas dosis para despertar tu conciencia y con eso acabar con todos tus problemas.

PublishesDailyEpisodes38Founded5 years ago
Language
Spanish
Categories
CareersBusiness

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Problema resuelto

Latest Episodes

Cada paso puede estar lleno de poder. Hoy agradecemos al caminar. ¡Pura presencia y magia! Este es el día 19 de un reto que hice hace mucho tiempo atrás, se trata de 28 días de agradecimiento, este reto está basado en el libro “La magia” de Rhonda By... more

Hoy hacemos magia con esas cosas pendientes. ¡La gratitud también organiza y aligera! Este es el día 18 de un reto que hice hace mucho tiempo atrás; se trata de 28 días de agradecimiento. Este reto está basado en el libro “La magia” de Rhonda Byrne; ... more

Hoy escribimos un cheque al universo y lo llenamos de gratitud. ¿Cuánto estás lista para recibir? Ya vamos por el día 17!! Este es un reto que hice hace mucho tiempo atrás; se trata de 28 días de agradecimiento. Este reto está basado en el libro “La ... more

Hola! Hoy agradecemos la salud perfecta como si ya fuera una realidad. ¡Los milagros comienzan en la mente! Ya vamos por el día 16!! Este es un reto que hice hace mucho tiempo atrás; se trata de 28 días de agradecimiento. Este reto está basado en el ... more

Con cada “gracias”, nuestra realidad cambia. Hoy usamos nuestra varita invisible para transformar nuestras relaciones. Ya vamos por el día 15!! Este es un reto que hice hace mucho tiempo atrás; se trata de 28 días de agradecimiento. Este reto está ba... more

Hoy aprendemos a construirnos un día mágico a través de la gratitud. Este es el día 14 de un reto que hice hace mucho tiempo atrás; se trata de 28 días de agradecimiento. Este reto está basado en el libro “La magia” de Rhonda Byrne y te prometo que t... more

La gratitud es el motor de la manifestación. Hoy le damos vida a tus deseos con emoción real. Este es el día 13 de un reto que hice hace mucho tiempo atrás, se trata de 28 días de agradecimiento, este reto está basado en el libro “La magia” de Rhonda... more

Hola! Hoy recordamos a quienes marcaron nuestro camino y les agradecemos profundamente. Este es el día 12 de un reto que hice hace mucho tiempo atrás, se trata de 28 días de agradecimiento, este reto está basado en el libro “La magia” de Rhonda Byrne... more

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Apple Podcasts
#166
Mexico/Business/Careers

Top Careers Podcasts

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Gender SkewLocationInterests
ProfessionsAge RangeHousehold Income
Social Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Problema resuelto

Where can I find podcast stats for Problema resuelto?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Problema resuelto. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Problema resuelto and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Problema resuelto get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Problema resuelto, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Problema resuelto?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Problema resuelto, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Problema resuelto have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Problema resuelto has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

How many episodes of Problema resuelto are there?

Problema resuelto launched 5 years ago and published 38 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Problema resuelto?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Problema resuelto?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Problema resuelto from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Problema resuelto?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Problema resuelto. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days