Rephonic
Artwork for Lakeuden Valo

Lakeuden Valo

Lakeuden Valo

Podcast käsittelee asioita hyvinvointiin ja henkiseen kasvuun liittyen Pohjanmaan laajoilta lakeuksilla. Lakeuden Valossa mukana myös vierailijoita kertomassa elämänkokemuksiaan ja opastamassa meitä kaikkia henkisen kasvun tiellä. Lähetä ideoita, palautetta tai vaikka terveisiä osoitteeseen: lakeudenvalo@gmail.com Löydät Lakeuden Valon myös YouTubesta: @Lakeudenv

PublishesWeeklyEpisodes54Founded3 years ago
Language
Finnish
Number of ListenersCategories
SpiritualityReligion & Spirituality

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Lakeuden Valo

Latest Episodes

Tämä jakso on tehty kaupallisessa yhteistyössä JVT Wellnessin kanssa.Jos kärsit niskajumeista, suosittelen tutustumaan Atlas Care - tuotteeseen. Saat 10% alennuksen hankkiessasi tuotteen tällä linkillä. snwbl.io/out/CEvFtmfc Voiko luonnossa o... more

Tämä jakso on tehty kaupallisessa yhteistyössä Onnenpesä Marrakechin kanssa. Onnenpesä Marrakechin löydät osoitteesta www.onnenpesamarrakech.fiVieraani Kaisu Huhtala on toista kertaa Lakeuden Valossa. Ensimmäisessä jaksossa juteltiin arcturus... more

Tämä jakso on tehty kaupallisessa yhteistyössä Onnenpesä Marrakechin kanssa. Onnenpesä Marrakechin löydät osoitteesta www.onnenpesamarrakech.fiSarielina Tienhaara (generator 4/6, Cross of Maya). 45 vuotias Human Design asiantuntija, mystikko,... more

Reetta Enroosilla on kokemusta terveydenhoitoalalta yli 15 vuoden ajalta ja tuona aikana hän sai hoitaa potilaita vauvasta vaariin. Koulutukselta hän on lähihoitaja, sairaanhoitaja, terveydenhoitaja ja energiahoitaja. Hän on siirtynyt hoitoalalta ene... more

Tässä jaksossa jatketaan siitä mihin ensimmäisessä osassa jäätiin. Puhutaan ajasta, auroista ja miten voimme tunnistaa henkimaailman läheisyyden. Vieraana meedio Outi Hjelmeroos, joka toimii aktiivisesti Oulun Henkisen kehityksen yhdistyksessä. Meedi... more

Kiitos teille kaikille kysymyksiä lähettäneille. Te teitte tämän jakson.Asko vastaa kysymyksiinne ja keskustelen Askon kanssa myös muutamista muistakin asioista, kun se meinaa tuo juttu aina vähän livetä aiheesta vähän aiheen viereen. Askon löydät ne... more

Vieraani Kaisu Huhtala kertoo sielunsa olevan peräisin Arcturukselta. Karhunvartijan tähdistöstä, 37 000 valovuoden päästä.Hän on aloittanut seikkailunsa maassa noin 20 000 vuotta sitten. Ihmiselämien muodostamassa sarjassa menossa on nyt 457. jakso,... more

Pirkko Suomela on parantaja, näkijä, meedio. Parannustyötä hän kertoo tekevänsä yhdessä Jumalan ja omien parantajaoppaidensa kanssa, sekä arkkienkeleiden kanssa.Näkijänä hän katsoo niin entiset elämät, kuin tulevaisuuden, liikkuen ajassa ilman rajoja... more

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host
Number of Listeners
Find out how many people listen to this podcast per episode and each month.

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Top Spirituality Podcasts

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Listeners per EpisodeGender SkewLocation
InterestsProfessionsAge Range
Household IncomeSocial Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Lakeuden Valo

Where can I find podcast stats for Lakeuden Valo?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Lakeuden Valo. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Lakeuden Valo and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Lakeuden Valo get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for four million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Lakeuden Valo, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Lakeuden Valo?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Lakeuden Valo, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Lakeuden Valo have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Lakeuden Valo has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

How many episodes of Lakeuden Valo are there?

Lakeuden Valo launched 3 years ago and published 54 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Lakeuden Valo?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Lakeuden Valo?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Lakeuden Valo from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Lakeuden Valo?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Lakeuden Valo. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days