Rephonic
Artwork for 薪水小偷上班中

薪水小偷上班中

怡廷 & Maggie

阿囉哈!你好!歡迎收聽薪水小偷上班中 上班很沈悶嗎?聽我們廢話,薪水用偷的吧!嘻嘻! 來IG跟我們聊天! www.instagram.com/_salarythief_/ Powered by Firstory Hosting

PublishesWeeklyEpisodes73Founded6 years ago
Categories
ComedyImprov

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for 薪水小偷上班中

Latest Episodes

來IG跟我們聊天 www.instagram.com/_salarythief_/

去Apple podcast五星留言 感恩感恩 reurl.cc/pdRaDd

Powered by Firstory Hosting

YouTube

🎧聽作家葉揚說:「長照最辛苦是看不到終點,每天反覆煎熬,但其實,都會有終點的……」👉 fstry.pse.is/9b9tgx

照顧人生無法預期何時來!「先來一杯 我們再聊」聆聽照顧者、陪你預備長照未來!點擊連結,讓我們有機會不在照顧困境掙扎。

—— 以上為 Firstory Podcast 廣告 ——

來IG跟我們聊天 www.instagram.com/_salarythief_/

去Apple podcast五星留言 感恩感恩 r... more

YouTube

🎧聽藝人苗可麗說:「到底什麼是人生無常,直到經歷過才知道……」

👉 fstry.pse.is/9b9uvq

照顧人生無法預期何時來!「先來一杯 我們再聊」節目聆聽照顧者、陪你預備長照未來!點擊連結,讓我們有機會不在照顧困境掙扎。

—— 以上為 Firstory Podcast 廣告 ——

主辦單位:怡廷

來IG跟我們聊天 www.instagram.com/_salarythief_/

去Apple podcast五星留言 感恩感恩 http... more

YouTube

🎧聽演員李運慶說:「幫爸爸換藥,發炎反覆近一年,我跟哥哥都想這會持續到什麼時候呢?」👉 fstry.pse.is/9b9wl5

照顧人生無法預期何時來!「先來一杯 我們再聊」聆聽照顧者、陪你預備長照未來!點擊連結,讓我們有機會不在照顧困境掙扎。

—— 以上為 Firstory Podcast 廣告 ——

高雄很好 但我們需要時間接受

來IG跟我們聊天 www.instagram.com/_salarythief_/

去Apple podcast五星... more

YouTube

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host

Similar Podcasts

People also subscribe to these shows.

博音
博音曾博恩
瘋女人聊天室
瘋女人聊天室Apple 泰辣 G蛋布丁

Reviews

4.9 out of 5 stars from 247 ratings
  • 好聽一直聽

    超喜歡聽妳們聊天,希望不要停更😍

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    冬冬冬啊冬
    Taiwan8 months ago
  • 給持續更新一點動力!

    ISTP

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    小安安柏
    Taiwan8 months ago
  • 印度很棒

    印度真的值得去看看

    Apple Podcasts
    4
    C983016
    Taiwana year ago
  • 終於更新了耶比

    已經當成獵人在等更新了❤️

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    07CFH31
    Taiwan2 years ago
  • 終於更新了嗚嗚嗚

    每次回歸都好開心希望不要停更

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    123455802072747181
    Taiwan3 years ago

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Apple Podcasts
#148
France/Comedy/Improv
Apple Podcasts
#49
Taiwan/Comedy/Improv
Apple Podcasts
#78
Singapore/Comedy/Improv

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Gender SkewLocationInterests
ProfessionsAge RangeHousehold Income
Social Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About 薪水小偷上班中

Where can I find podcast stats for 薪水小偷上班中?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for 薪水小偷上班中. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to 薪水小偷上班中 and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does 薪水小偷上班中 get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for 薪水小偷上班中, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for 薪水小偷上班中?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for 薪水小偷上班中, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does 薪水小偷上班中 have?

To see how many followers or subscribers 薪水小偷上班中 has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

Which podcasts are similar to 薪水小偷上班中?

These podcasts share a similar audience with 薪水小偷上班中:

1. 博音
2. 唐陽雞酒屋
3. 瘋女人聊天室
4. 山羌閱覽室

How many episodes of 薪水小偷上班中 are there?

薪水小偷上班中 launched 6 years ago and published 73 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact 薪水小偷上班中?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for 薪水小偷上班中?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for 薪水小偷上班中 from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for 薪水小偷上班中?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of 薪水小偷上班中. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days