Rephonic
Artwork for Real Estate Agent Playbook

Real Estate Agent Playbook

Justin Core

Real Estate Playbook with Justin Core is the tactical podcast for real estate agents who want to build a successful and sustainable real estate business.

Hosted by Justin Core — real estate team leader, mortgage broker, and industry coach — this show breaks down the real strategies agents use to win in today’s housing market.

Each episode delivers step-by-step real estate training, actionable busi... more

PublishesTwice weeklyEpisodes34Founded6 months ago
Number of ListenersCategories
CareersBusiness

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Real Estate Agent Playbook

Latest Episodes

The conversation delves was recorded live from our Tuesday call but discusses the importance of prioritizing relationships, identifying natural overlaps, and being intentional about building connections. It also explores the concept of the greatness ... more

YouTube

Anthropic just shipped Record a Skill. You record yourself doing a task once, and Claude turns it into a repeatable skill it can run for you.

Justin Core walks through the use case that sold him on it: editing his Riverside videos. He recorded the p... more

YouTube

The conversation explores the challenges of real estate transactions, including inspection issues, negotiating repairs and costs, considerations for both buyers and sellers, and guiding customers through the process. It emphasizes the importance of u... more

YouTube

Justin Core shares his experience at EXP Con International in Paris, highlighting the differences from the US event and the potential for rapid growth in the international market. He also discusses the impact of AI on real estate agents and the annou... more

YouTube

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host
Number of Listeners
Find out how many people listen to this podcast per episode and each month.

Similar Podcasts

People also subscribe to these shows.

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Apple Podcasts
#7
Ireland/Business/Careers
Apple Podcasts
#92
Ireland/Business

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Listeners per EpisodeGender SkewLocation
InterestsProfessionsAge Range
Household IncomeSocial Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Real Estate Agent Playbook

Where can I find podcast stats for Real Estate Agent Playbook?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Real Estate Agent Playbook. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Real Estate Agent Playbook and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Real Estate Agent Playbook get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for four million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Real Estate Agent Playbook, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Real Estate Agent Playbook?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Real Estate Agent Playbook, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Real Estate Agent Playbook have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Real Estate Agent Playbook has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

Which podcasts are similar to Real Estate Agent Playbook?

These podcasts share a similar audience with Real Estate Agent Playbook:

1. The LAB with Bryon Ellington

How many episodes of Real Estate Agent Playbook are there?

Real Estate Agent Playbook launched 6 months ago and published 34 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Real Estate Agent Playbook?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Real Estate Agent Playbook?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Real Estate Agent Playbook from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Real Estate Agent Playbook?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Real Estate Agent Playbook. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days