Rephonic
Artwork for Blårandigt Snack

Blårandigt Snack

Blårandigt Snack

En podd om Djurgården och Allsvenskan med blårandiga hjärtan. Vi snackar matcher, lag, supportrar och allt som hör till Sveriges finaste lag. Två Djurgårdare som älskar fotboll, pratar Allsvenskan utan filter.

Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.

PublishesDailyEpisodes48Founded9 months ago
Language
Swedish
Number of ListenersCategories
NewsSportsSports NewsSoccer

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Blårandigt Snack

Latest Episodes

För första gången gästar en spelare från truppen Blårandigt Snack. Matias Siltanen berättar om sin övergång till Djurgården, nuvarande rykten kring ett byte till Frankrike och känslan kring Djurgården just nu. Han delar även med sig om det roliga och... more

Äntligen fick vi gå på match på Stockholmsarenan igen och vilken dag det blev! Solen sken, uppladdning på Open Air och sedan en kross på planen. Vi snackar ner matchen och går igenom hur bra vi faktiskt tycker att insatsen var.

Hosted on Acast. See... more

I detta försnacket så gästar Martin Nillson från podden "Sigges Cirkus" och berättar hur nuläget är i Halmstad. Han berättar även om sina tankar om mötet på 3 Arena. Victor deltar och går igenom Martins tankar. Vi går självklart igenom nuläget i DIF ... more

Mycket har hänt i Djurgården sen uppehållet och en ny "Fotbollschef" har tillträtt. Två nya spelare har rekryterats och två har lämnat. Vad är förväntningarna för detta fönstret och ska man ens ha några? Detta och mycket mer i dagens avsnitt!

Hosted... more

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host
Number of Listeners
Find out how many people listen to this podcast per episode and each month.

Similar Podcasts

People also subscribe to these shows.

Djurgårn by night
Djurgårn by nightOskar Sellström & Hugo Klofsten
Klubben
KlubbenAftonbladet/TV4
90MinSvenskan
90MinSvenskanK26 Media

Reviews

4.3 out of 5 stars from 6 ratings
  • Grym podd 💛❤️💙

    Ett bra komplement till DIF podden! Grymt att dom inte försöker efterapa DIP podden, utan dom gör sin egen grej. För mig är det numera lika självklart att lyssna på Blårandigt snack som att lyssna på DIG podden! Fortsätt med det ni gör!!!

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    Hyperkalas
    Sweden4 months ago

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Apple Podcasts
#226
Australia/News/Sports News
Apple Podcasts
#9
Sweden/News/Sports News
Apple Podcasts
#89
Finland/News/Sports News
Apple Podcasts
#108
Belgium/News/Sports News

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Listeners per EpisodeGender SkewLocation
InterestsProfessionsAge Range
Household IncomeSocial Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Blårandigt Snack

Where can I find podcast stats for Blårandigt Snack?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Blårandigt Snack. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Blårandigt Snack and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Blårandigt Snack get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Blårandigt Snack, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Blårandigt Snack?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Blårandigt Snack, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Blårandigt Snack have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Blårandigt Snack has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

Which podcasts are similar to Blårandigt Snack?

These podcasts share a similar audience with Blårandigt Snack:

1. Djurgårn by night
2. Fans Corner Sverige
3. Klubben
4. Studio Allsvenskan
5. 90MinSvenskan

How many episodes of Blårandigt Snack are there?

Blårandigt Snack launched 9 months ago and published 48 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Blårandigt Snack?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Blårandigt Snack?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Blårandigt Snack from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Blårandigt Snack?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Blårandigt Snack. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days