Rephonic
Artwork for Two Tone Titans Podcast

Two Tone Titans Podcast

Aidan Karns
Tennessee Titans
Cam Ward
Jeremiyah Love
Houston Texans
Robert Saleh
NFL Draft
Jeremiah Love
Jeffrey Simmons
Arizona Cardinals
Brian Daboll
Nashville, United States
Los Angeles Chargers
David Bailey
Indianapolis Colts
Jacksonville Jaguars
San Francisco 49ers
Gus Bradley
Cleveland Browns
NFL
Los Angeles Rams

Welcome to the Two Tone Titans Podcast! I am your host Aidan Karns a lifelong Tennessee Titans fan bringing my love for the Titans to the podcast world for you. Here to talk Titans and have a great time!

PublishesTwice weeklyEpisodes81Founded2 years ago
Number of ListenersCategories
SportsFootball

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Two Tone Titans Podcast

Latest Episodes

On this edition of the Two Tone Titans Podcast, we break down the expectations for each of the Tennessee Titans rookies in training camp. Some rookies have their eyes set on making the roster, while others have the weight of high expectations on thei... more

On this edition of the Two Tone Titans Podcast, we break down everything having to do with the Tennessee Titans Minicamp. Cam Ward had a big bounce-back couple of days after struggling in OTA's and earning praise from Robert Saleh and Brian Daboll. X... more

On this edition of the Two Tone Titans Podcast, we review the initial reactions and thoughts on the Tennessee Titans' 2026 schedule.

Aidan Karns

Twitter: TwoToneTitans1

On this edition of the Two Tine Titans Podcast, we break down all of the news coming out of the Tennessee Titans OTAs. A lot of the news surrounding the Tennessee Titans is the high praise surrounding Carnell Tate. Tate has been doing it all at Tenne... more

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host
Number of Listeners
Find out how many people listen to this podcast per episode and each month.

Similar Podcasts

People also subscribe to these shows.

Music City Audible
Music City AudibleJustin Graver, Justin Melo

Host

Aidan Karns
Host of Two Tone Titans Podcast

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Apple Podcasts
#111
France/Sports/Football

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Listeners per EpisodeGender SkewLocation
InterestsProfessionsAge Range
Household IncomeSocial Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Two Tone Titans Podcast

What is Two Tone Titans Podcast about and what kind of topics does it cover?

This show delivers opinionated, in-depth analysis of the Tennessee Titans and their draft strategies, offseason moves, and game-day implications. Across episodes, the host breaks down draft prospects, trade scenarios, cap space, and roster building with a strong emphasis on fit, scheme, and long-term impact. Expect data-driven mock drafts, rapid-fire reactions to signings and releases, and narrative-driven takes that blend scouting notes with personal anecdotes. A standout trait is the single-host format that pairs rigorous evaluation with high-energy enthusiasm, making it approachable for hardcore Titans fans and listeners who enjoy speculative roster-building and strategic discussions. The combination of deep player evaluations, clear tea... more

Where can I find podcast stats for Two Tone Titans Podcast?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Two Tone Titans Podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Two Tone Titans Podcast and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Two Tone Titans Podcast get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Two Tone Titans Podcast, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Two Tone Titans Podcast?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Two Tone Titans Podcast, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Two Tone Titans Podcast have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Two Tone Titans Podcast has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

Which podcasts are similar to Two Tone Titans Podcast?

These podcasts share a similar audience with Two Tone Titans Podcast:

1. Music City Audible

How many episodes of Two Tone Titans Podcast are there?

Two Tone Titans Podcast launched 2 years ago and published 81 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Two Tone Titans Podcast?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Two Tone Titans Podcast?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Two Tone Titans Podcast from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Two Tone Titans Podcast?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Two Tone Titans Podcast. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days