Rephonic
Artwork for 凝ってない音声

凝ってない音声

凝ってない音声

思いついた事を淡々と喋っています。周囲の音を録音したり。

PublishesWeeklyEpisodes277Founded14 years ago
Language
Japanese
Categories
Personal JournalsSociety & Culture

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for 凝ってない音声

Latest Episodes

なんとなくわかった気にはなっていますが。

ゲームの中でもライブでは席から立つのがデフォルト

特に説明系の動画では、明瞭に活舌よく、語尾もはっきりとお願いしたいです。

「 かつや 」と「 プラナリア 」

足りないようで足りている

たぶんシジュウカラだと思います。

もう原始的な手段で情報に近づくことは困難なのでしょうね。

うまく説明できない気分をとりあえず録音しました。

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host

Similar Podcasts

People also subscribe to these shows.

Top Personal Journals Podcasts

Safe Space
Safe SpaceKana Oya
飯沼愛の沼ラジオ
飯沼愛の沼ラジオ飯沼愛の沼ラジオ
シットとシッポ
シットとシッポ荘子it / 福尾匠
そんない雑貨店
そんない雑貨店そんないプロジェクト
Bee's Tee with hannah
Bee's Tee with hannahkittybunnyhannah
近本光司の「チカブレンド」
近本光司の「チカブレンド」サンキャク株式会社

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Gender SkewLocationInterests
ProfessionsAge RangeHousehold Income
Social Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About 凝ってない音声

Where can I find podcast stats for 凝ってない音声?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for 凝ってない音声. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to 凝ってない音声 and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does 凝ってない音声 get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for 凝ってない音声, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for 凝ってない音声?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for 凝ってない音声, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does 凝ってない音声 have?

To see how many followers or subscribers 凝ってない音声 has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

Which podcasts are similar to 凝ってない音声?

These podcasts share a similar audience with 凝ってない音声:

1. 唐陽雞酒屋

How many episodes of 凝ってない音声 are there?

凝ってない音声 launched 14 years ago and published 277 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact 凝ってない音声?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for 凝ってない音声?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for 凝ってない音声 from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for 凝ってない音声?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of 凝ってない音声. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days