Rephonic
Artwork for 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感

講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感

呂偉倫(小樹), 客家公共傳播基金會

佛要金裝,人要衣裝。相信大家都見識過化妝打扮大變身的效果吧!

【樹美潮流感】主持人呂偉倫(小樹)不藏私!直接大公開所有美妝、保養、穿搭的「小撇步」!

身為旅遊狂熱者的小樹,也會在節目中跟大家分享旅遊相關的資訊。想知道買機票小技巧?如何搶票才會划算?哪些旅遊景點必踩?

所有大家關心美、潮流的話題、旅遊訊息,全都在「樹美潮流感」。

#客家 #hakka #客語

講客電臺官網 : www.hakkaradio.org.tw/

講客電臺臉書粉專 : www.facebook.com/hakkaradio105.9?locale=zh_TW

PublishesWeeklyEpisodes134Founded3 years ago
Language
Korean
Number of ListenersCategories
Fashion & BeautyArts

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感

Latest Episodes

很多人都在討論飲食控制瘦身太難了,還沒有達成目標就放棄了! 有沒有什麼樣的方法可以讓這樣的飲控習慣持續且長久呢?今天節目中邀請到Iris跟我們一起分享她的飲控經驗!     講客電臺官網 : www.hakkaradio.org.tw/ 講客電臺粉絲團 : www.facebook.com/hakkaradio105.9?locale=zh_TW

為什麼每次擦了防曬還是黑?為什麼擦了還是曬傷?防曬產品的PA值、SPF值又是什麼呢? 今天節目中邀請到來賓Ruby跟我們一起聊聊,那些有關防曬你不可不知道的是!     講客電臺官網 : www.hakkaradio.org.tw/ 講客電臺粉絲團 : www.facebook.com/hakkaradio105.9?locale=zh_TW

每次想瘦身都瘦不下來?其實持之以恆的飲食控制很重要!今天節目中邀請到Iris跟我們一起聊聊她的飲控心得經驗談!     講客電臺官網 : www.hakkaradio.org.tw/ 講客電臺粉絲團 : www.facebook.com/hakkaradio105.9?locale=zh_TW

每到了夏天不論室內還是戶外,都熱到不要不要!特別是走出戶外時,都恨不得可以背一台冷氣在身上。 今天節目中邀請到來賓Ruby跟我們一起聊聊,在面對這樣的酷暑天氣,有沒有哪些消暑小物可以幫助我們度過炎熱夏天呢?     講客電臺官網 : www.hakkaradio.org.tw/ 講客電臺粉絲團 : www.facebook.com/hakkaradio105.9?locale=zh_TW

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host
Number of Listeners
Find out how many people listen to this podcast per episode and each month.

Similar Podcasts

People also subscribe to these shows.

Reviews

5.0 out of 5 stars from 2 ratings
  • 很好聽

    聽你的podcast 可以學到很多客語呢!

    內容也很有趣,要一直持續更新讓我們有好聽的podcast 喔!

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    Peng YC
    Taiwan2 years ago
  • 好有趣的主題

    內容好有趣唷,感覺聽到很多資訊

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    Water.lee.ken
    Taiwan2 years ago

Chart Rankings

How this podcast ranks in the Apple Podcasts, Spotify and YouTube charts.

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Listeners per EpisodeGender SkewLocation
InterestsProfessionsAge Range
Household IncomeSocial Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感

Where can I find podcast stats for 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感 and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感 get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感 have?

To see how many followers or subscribers 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感 has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

Which podcasts are similar to 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感?

These podcasts share a similar audience with 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感:

1. 消業障旅行團
2. 八大魚樂台
3. 林氏璧孔醫師的日本旅遊情報站
4. 解鎖地球:旅行、歷史、文化
5. 恐龍的房間 Dinosaur’s Room

How many episodes of 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感 are there?

講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感 launched 3 years ago and published 134 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感 from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of 講客廣播電臺 I 樹美潮流感. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days