Rephonic
Artwork for Javier Solórzano

Javier Solórzano

Javier Solórzano

Un resumen de puntos clave de la semana que termina para no perder de vista en la siguiente semana.

PublishesTwice monthlyEpisodes53Founded7 years ago
Language
Spanish
Categories
NewsPolitics

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Javier Solórzano

Latest Episodes

En esta edición de "No pierda de vista" hablamos del presidente y su recuperación de COVID 19, las estrategias de comunicación y acción del gobierno federal al respecto. Además revisaremos el tema de las próximas elecciones el papel de los partidos p... more

Definitivamente la responsabilidad ante la pandemia no puede concentrarse solo en los ciudadanos. Hay acciones acertadas, pero definitivamente l a contradicción del uso del discurso, no está ayudando en nada. ¿Nos pudo haber ido peor?. El tema del ge... more

Hablamos de las estrategias de comunicación del Gobierno Federal, el color naranja que es insostenible en la CDMX y las acciones que propone la jefa de gobierno Claudia Sheinbaum. Estos y más temas para no perder de vista.

Hoy hablamos de la situación de Rosario Robles, las repercusiones de su posible declaración en Luis Videgaray, Enrique Peña Nieto y Emilio Zebadúa. ¿Quién gana con esto?. Además hablaremos Tabasco y su relación estrecha con el presidente, cuánto le v... more

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host

Similar Podcasts

People also subscribe to these shows.

Reviews

4.7 out of 5 stars from 36 ratings
  • Inconsistente

    Esta bueno si les gusta Javier Solorzano... pero solo liberan episodios cada que se acuerdan

    Apple Podcasts
    3
    ehcg-in-berlin
    Germany6 years ago
  • Lastima

    Patética loa a AMLO. Críticas a tus colegas por criticar a AMLO. Lástima!

    Apple Podcasts
    1
    mauricio Garces
    Mexico6 years ago
  • El más reciente es el del 23 de julio?

    Hay actualizaciones???

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    La Oliva Café
    Mexico6 years ago
  • ¡Bienvenido de nuevo, Don Javier!

    ¡Enhorabuena, Don Javier!

    Ya se le echaba de menos desde el último programa de su espacio informativo de Ultravisión en esta plataforma, a finales de 2015. Se agradece este resumen muy agil, conciso y concreto, sobre lo sucedidio en la semana y lo que puede suceder en la siguiente. Estos espacios noticiosos son los que realmente hacen falta en México, especialente en estos tiempos no menos cruciales que ahora estamos viviendo. ¡Ahora sí que, como usted lo indica, "no nos perdamos de vista"! =D

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    Nel Xma
    Mexico7 years ago
  • Gracias

    La idea está buenísima, en un solo podcast nos enteramos de lo mejor de la semana y lo que viene. Muchas gracias.

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    cuarto de máquinas
    Mexico7 years ago

Top Politics Podcasts

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Gender SkewLocationInterests
ProfessionsAge RangeHousehold Income
Social Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Javier Solórzano

Where can I find podcast stats for Javier Solórzano?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Javier Solórzano. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Javier Solórzano and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Javier Solórzano get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Javier Solórzano, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Javier Solórzano?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Javier Solórzano, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Javier Solórzano have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Javier Solórzano has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

Which podcasts are similar to Javier Solórzano?

These podcasts share a similar audience with Javier Solórzano:

1. Javier Solórzano, el referente Informativo

How many episodes of Javier Solórzano are there?

Javier Solórzano launched 7 years ago and published 53 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Javier Solórzano?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Javier Solórzano?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Javier Solórzano from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Javier Solórzano?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Javier Solórzano. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days