Rephonic
Artwork for Ideas que impulsan

Ideas que impulsan

Impulsa Hub

¿Cómo está cambiando la tecnología nuestra forma de comprar, vender y crecer? En Ideas que impulsan, conectamos los puntos entre la innovación financiera y el éxito comercial. Conversaciones clave sobre el futuro de la economía y las herramientas que están transformando los negocios.

PublishesTwice monthlyEpisodes7Founded3 months ago
Language
Spanish
Number of ListenersCategories
ManagementBusiness

Listen to this Podcast

Artwork for Ideas que impulsan

Latest Episodes

¿Qué pasa cuando un turista extranjero quiere pagar la comida o un artículo usando solo su celular? En este episodio exploramos la carrera contrarreloj que vivieron los comercios y las micro, pequeñas y medianas empresas (Mipymes) en México para actu... more

Todo lo que compartes en internet entrena a una mente digital. En este episodio nos acompañó el Mtro. Salvador Villanueva, quien nos habla un poco de la cara oculta de la Inteligencia Artificial y su impacto directo en la seguridad de tus datos.

¿Es la Inteligencia Artificial una amenaza para el vendedor o su mejor aliada? En este podcast exploramos la transformación radical del ciclo de venta.

Las grandes empresas nacen de grandes ideas, pero se mantienen con conocimiento. En Ideas que Impulsan, abrimos un canal de comunicación para que líderes y emprendedores compartan las estrategias que están moviendo al mundo.

Key Facts

Contact Information
Podcast Host
Number of Listeners
Find out how many people listen to this podcast per episode and each month.

Similar Podcasts

People also subscribe to these shows.

Reviews

5.0 out of 5 stars from 2 ratings
  • Awesome

    This an amazing podcast if you wanna know the actuallity in Mexican market

    Apple Podcasts
    5
    Ejak99
    Mexicoa month ago

Top Management Podcasts

HBR On Leadership
HBR On LeadershipHarvard Business Review
HBR IdeaCast
HBR IdeaCastHarvard Business Review
The McKinsey Podcast
The McKinsey PodcastMcKinsey & Company
The Modern Manager
The Modern ManagerMamie Kanfer Stewart
Familias en los Negocios
Familias en los NegociosAlejandro Mendez
Inside the Strategy Room
Inside the Strategy RoomMcKinsey & Company
La Pizarra Contable
La Pizarra ContableASC Contabilidad y Finanzas
HBR IdeaCast
HBR IdeaCastHarvard Business Review

Audience Metrics

Listeners, social reach, demographics and more for this podcast.

Listeners per EpisodeGender SkewLocation
InterestsProfessionsAge Range
Household IncomeSocial Media Reach

Frequently Asked Questions About Ideas que impulsan

Where can I find podcast stats for Ideas que impulsan?

Rephonic provides a wide range of podcast stats for Ideas que impulsan. We scanned the web and collated all of the information that we could find in our comprehensive podcast database. See how many people listen to Ideas que impulsan and access YouTube viewership numbers, download stats, audience demographics, chart rankings, ratings, reviews and more.

How many listeners does Ideas que impulsan get?

Rephonic provides a full set of podcast information for three million podcasts, including the number of listeners. View further listenership figures for Ideas que impulsan, including podcast download numbers and subscriber numbers, so you can make better decisions about which podcasts to sponsor or be a guest on. You will need to upgrade your account to access this premium data.

What are the audience demographics for Ideas que impulsan?

Rephonic provides comprehensive predictive audience data for Ideas que impulsan, including gender skew, age, country, political leaning, income, professions, education level, and interests. You can access these listener demographics by upgrading your account.

How many subscribers and views does Ideas que impulsan have?

To see how many followers or subscribers Ideas que impulsan has on Spotify and other platforms such as Castbox and Podcast Addict, simply upgrade your account. You'll also find viewership figures for their YouTube channel if they have one.

Which podcasts are similar to Ideas que impulsan?

These podcasts share a similar audience with Ideas que impulsan:

1. La Corneta Extendida

How many episodes of Ideas que impulsan are there?

Ideas que impulsan launched 3 months ago and published 7 episodes to date. You can find more information about this podcast including rankings, audience demographics and engagement in our podcast database.

How do I contact Ideas que impulsan?

Our systems regularly scour the web to find email addresses and social media links for this podcast. We scanned the web and collated all of the contact information that we could find in our podcast database. But in the unlikely event that you can't find what you're looking for, our concierge service lets you request our research team to source better contacts for you.

Where can I see ratings and reviews for Ideas que impulsan?

Rephonic pulls ratings and reviews for Ideas que impulsan from multiple sources, including Spotify, Apple Podcasts, Castbox, and Podcast Addict.

View all the reviews in one place instead of visiting each platform individually and use this information to decide if a show is worth pitching or not.

How do I access podcast episode transcripts for Ideas que impulsan?

Rephonic provides full transcripts for episodes of Ideas que impulsan. Search within each transcript for your keywords, whether they be topics, brands or people, and figure out if it's worth pitching as a guest or sponsor. You can even set-up alerts to get notified when your keywords are mentioned.

Find and pitch the right podcasts

We help savvy brands, marketers and PR professionals to find the right podcasts for any topic or niche. Get the data and contacts you need to pitch podcasts at scale and turn listeners into customers.
Try it free for 7 days